Available now properties

 

 

1 Bed flat

Amy Johnson Court, Great Passage Street, Hull, Kingston Upon Hull, HU1 2AJ

external view

 

 

 

1 bedroom flat - Hull,  

Rent: £93.07 

Service charge £27.42

Total weekly charge: £120.49

 

 Find out more

 

Register now

 

 

 

1 Bed accessible flat 

30 Bossom Court, Crosby, Liverpool, Merseyside, L22 5QW

Front view

 

 

1 bedroom accessible flat - Crosby, Liverpool

Rent: £111.70

Service charge £105.12

Total weekly charge: £216.82

 

Find out more

 

Register now